www.jimtrade.com
Menu

Jasmine Sambac For Use In Perfumes & Cosmetics

Jasmine Sambac For Use In Perfumes & Cosmetics

Product Category :    Aromatics Plants

Supplier                :    Yes Yen Aroma Pvt. Ltd.

Inquire Now
Product Profile of Jasmine Sambac For Use In Perfumes & Cosmetics

Yes Yen Aroma [P] Ltd offers Jasmine Sambac for Use in Perfumes & Cosmetics. Yes Yen Aroma [P] Ltd also manufactures Perfumes and Fragrances. The Jasmine Sambac is used for making high class perfumes, cosmetics, fine fragrances, flavoring tobacco and betel nuts. The Jasmine Sambac for Use in Perfumes & Cosmetics is a Climbing Shrub with Reddish Brown Colour. This Flower has a yield of 12-16%. The Perfume produced from this flower has either sweat, pleasant or strong smell. This Flower has a flowering period from April to October and grows in mild tropical climate.

Recently Updated Products



Aromatic Type Sandalwood Powder
Aromatic Type Sandalwood Powder
Supplier    :    Shri Balaji Industries
Inquire Now
Aromatic Jasmine Grandi Plant
Aromatic Jasmine Grandi Plant
Supplier    :    Sri Anandateertha Aromatics (P) Ltd
Inquire Now
Menthol in Crystal Form
Menthol in Crystal Form
Supplier    :    Sagar Aromatics
Inquire Now
Musk Ambrette
Musk Ambrette
Supplier    :    Maschmeijer Aromatics (India) Ltd.
Inquire Now
Vanilla Planifolia
Vanilla Planifolia
Supplier    :    Palm Grove Nurseries
Inquire Now




Jasmine Sambac For Use In Perfumes & Cosmetics - Indian Products Directory